Flat Varandas Do Porto Residence

Main amenities

  • 30 m²

Location

    Located in the Porto de Galinhas City-Centre district 12 minutes' walk from the Porto de Galinhas Center, Flat Varandas Do Porto Residence Porto de Galinhas accommodates up to 4 guests. Offering access to a private swimming pool, this apartment is a few moments from the Projeto Hippocampus seahorse project.

    The 30 m² apartment lies 450 metres from Brisa Pub. The centre of Porto de Galinhas is reachable within a 10-minute walking distance. Flat Varandas Do Porto Residence is also a 10-minute ride from the Maracaípe Beach.

    At this property, a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort.

    Self-catering facilities include a kitchenette.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at Flat Varandas Do Porto Residence Porto de Galinhas

    At this property, a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Flat Varandas Do Porto Residence Porto de Galinhas Room photo Flat Varandas Do Porto Residence Porto de Galinhas Room photo Flat Varandas Do Porto Residence Porto de Galinhas Sinks photo Flat Varandas Do Porto Residence Porto de Galinhas Toilets photo Flat Varandas Do Porto Residence Porto de Galinhas Room photo Flat Varandas Do Porto Residence Porto de Galinhas Room photo Flat Varandas Do Porto Residence Porto de Galinhas Kitchen photo Flat Varandas Do Porto Residence Porto de Galinhas Room photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 30 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +

    Location of Flat Varandas Do Porto Residence Porto de Galinhas

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Flat Varandas Do Porto Residence Porto de Galinhas

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Flat Varandas Do Porto Residence?
      Flat Varandas Do Porto Residence has a size of 30 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Flat Varandas Do Porto Residence Porto de Galinhas